Serie C – 2019/2020 – Girone C

venerdì, 10 Maggio 2019
Mag 10
20:45
Teramo
-
Rieti
lunedì, 10 Giugno 2019
Giu 10
15:00
Avellino
-
Rende
Giu 10
15:00
Bari
-
Cavese
Giu 10
15:00
Potenza
-
Viterbese
Giu 10
15:00
Ternana
-
Catania
Giu 10
17:30
Bisceglie
-
Giu 10
17:30
Catanzaro
-
V.Francavilla
Giu 10
17:30
Paganese
-
Reggina
Giu 10
17:30
S.Leonzio
-
Monopoli
Giu 10
17:30
Vibonese
-
Casertana
sabato, 24 Agosto 2019
Ago 24
20:45
Rieti
1 - 3
Ternana
domenica, 25 Agosto 2019
Ago 25
15:00
V.Francavilla
1 - 1
Reggina
Ago 25
15:00
Avellino
3 - 6
Catania
Ago 25
16:30
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Teramo
Ago 25
17:30
Potenza
1 - 0
Casertana
Ago 25
17:30
S.Leonzio
0 - 2
Bari
Ago 25
17:30
Rende
0 - 1
Bisceglie
Ago 25
18:30
Monopoli
1 - 0
Vibonese
Ago 25
18:30
Viterbese
2 - 1
Paganese
Ago 25
20:45
Cavese
1 - 1
Picerno
sabato, 31 Agosto 2019
Ago 31
17:30
Paganese
2 - 0
Monopoli
domenica, 1 Settembre 2019
Set 01
15:00
Picerno
2 - 1
Rieti
Set 01
15:00
Teramo
2 - 0
S.Leonzio
Set 01
15:00
Ternana
1 - 0
Potenza
Set 01
17:30
Bari
1 - 3
Viterbese
Set 01
17:30
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Catanzaro
Set 01
17:30
Casertana
2 - 0
Rende
Set 01
17:30
Catania
2 - 1
V.Francavilla
Set 01
17:30
Reggina
5 - 1
Cavese
Set 01
17:30
Vibonese
0 - 1
Avellino
sabato, 7 Settembre 2019
Set 07
20:45
Avellino
2 - 0
Teramo
domenica, 8 Settembre 2019
Set 08
15:00
Cavese
1 - 1
Vibonese
Set 08
15:00
Monopoli
0 - 1
Catanzaro
Set 08
15:00
Reggina
3 - 0
Bisceglie
Set 08
15:00
Rende
1 - 2
Ternana
Set 08
15:00
Rieti
1 - 2
Bari
Set 08
15:00
S.Leonzio
2 - 2
Paganese
Set 08
16:30
V.Francavilla
1 - 1
Casertana
Set 08
17:30
Potenza
2 - 0
Catania
Set 08
17:30
Viterbese
1 - 2
Picerno
sabato, 14 Settembre 2019
Set 14
20:45
Casertana
6 - 1
Rieti
domenica, 15 Settembre 2019
Set 15
15:00
Catania
1 - 0
Viterbese
Set 15
15:00
Paganese
2 - 2
V.Francavilla
Set 15
15:00
Teramo
2 - 0
Cavese
Set 15
15:00
Ternana
0 - 2
Monopoli
Set 15
17:30
Bisceglie
0 - 3
Potenza
Set 15
17:30
Catanzaro
3 - 1
S.Leonzio
Set 15
17:30
Picerno
2 - 3
Avellino
Set 15
17:30
Vibonese
3 - 0
Rende
lunedì, 16 Settembre 2019
Set 16
20:45
Bari
1 - 1
Reggina
sabato, 21 Settembre 2019
Set 21
16:00
Rende
1 - 1
Teramo
domenica, 22 Settembre 2019
Set 22
15:00
Monopoli
4 - 2
Catania
Set 22
15:00
Picerno
1 - 1
Casertana
Set 22
15:00
Rieti
1 - 1
Potenza
Set 22
15:00
S.Leonzio
1 - 2
Ternana
Set 22
15:00
Viterbese
2 - 1
Catanzaro
Set 22
17:30
Avellino
0 - 1
Bisceglie
Set 22
17:30
Reggina
2 - 0
Vibonese
Set 22
17:30
V.Francavilla
1 - 0
Bari
Set 22
20:45
Cavese
1 - 0
Paganese
mercoledì, 25 Settembre 2019
Set 25
15:00
Ternana
1 - 1
Reggina
Set 25
16:00
Vibonese
3 - 1
Picerno
Set 25
18:30
Avellino
0 - 1
V.Francavilla
Set 25
18:30
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Casertana
Set 25
18:30
Paganese
5 - 1
Rende
Set 25
18:30
Teramo
1 - 1
Viterbese
Set 25
20:45
Bari
1 - 1
Monopoli
Set 25
20:45
Catania
4 - 0
Cavese
Set 25
20:45
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Rieti
Set 25
20:45
Potenza
0 - 0
S.Leonzio
sabato, 28 Settembre 2019
Set 28
20:45
Picerno
0 - 1
Bari
domenica, 29 Settembre 2019
Set 29
15:00
Casertana
2 - 1
Catanzaro
Set 29
15:00
Cavese
2 - 0
Avellino
Set 29
15:00
Reggina
1 - 0
Catania
Set 29
15:00
S.Leonzio
2 - 1
Bisceglie
Set 29
15:00
V.Francavilla
1 - 2
Ternana
Set 29
17:30
Monopoli
2 - 0
Teramo
Set 29
17:30
Rende
0 - 1
Potenza
Set 29
17:30
Rieti
1 - 2
Paganese
Set 29
17:30
Viterbese
2 - 2
Vibonese
sabato, 5 Ottobre 2019
Ott 05
20:45
Teramo
1 - 1
Rieti
domenica, 6 Ottobre 2019
Ott 06
15:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Rende
Ott 06
15:00
Bari
4 - 0
Cavese
Ott 06
15:00
Potenza
3 - 0
Viterbese
Ott 06
15:00
Ternana
3 - 2
Catania
Ott 06
17:30
Bisceglie
2 - 2
Picerno
Ott 06
17:30
Catanzaro
3 - 1
V.Francavilla
Ott 06
17:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Reggina
Ott 06
17:30
S.Leonzio
1 - 2
Monopoli
Ott 06
17:30
Vibonese
3 - 1
Casertana
sabato, 12 Ottobre 2019
Ott 12
20:45
Reggina
1 - 0
Catanzaro
domenica, 13 Ottobre 2019
Ott 13
15:00
Catania
1 - 0
Picerno
Ott 13
15:00
Potenza
1 - 0
Teramo
Ott 13
15:00
Rende
0 - 1
Cavese
Ott 13
15:00
V.Francavilla
6 - 2
Vibonese
Ott 13
17:30
Bari
2 - 0
Ternana
Ott 13
17:30
Casertana
1 - 1
S.Leonzio
Ott 13
17:30
Paganese
3 - 1
Avellino
Ott 13
17:30
Rieti
0 - 1
Monopoli
Ott 13
17:30
Viterbese
1 - 0
Bisceglie
sabato, 19 Ottobre 2019
Ott 19
16:00
Picerno
-
V.Francavilla
Ott 19
18:30
Viterbese
-
Rende
domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019
Ott 20
15:00
Avellino
-
Bari
Ott 20
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Ternana
Ott 20
15:00
Monopoli
-
Reggina
Ott 20
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Rieti
Ott 20
15:00
Vibonese
-
Catania
Ott 20
17:30
Catanzaro
-
Potenza
Ott 20
17:30
Cavese
-
Casertana
Ott 20
17:30
Teramo
-
Paganese
mercoledì, 23 Ottobre 2019
Ott 23
18:30
Paganese
-
Vibonese
Ott 23
18:30
Potenza
-
Cavese
Ott 23
18:30
Rende
-
S.Leonzio
Ott 23
18:30
Ternana
-
Avellino
Ott 23
18:30
V.Francavilla
-
Teramo
Ott 23
20:45
Bari
-
Catanzaro
Ott 23
20:45
Casertana
-
Monopoli
Ott 23
20:45
Catania
-
Bisceglie
Ott 23
20:45
Reggina
-
Picerno
Ott 23
20:45
Rieti
-
Viterbese
sabato, 26 Ottobre 2019
Ott 26
20:45
Bisceglie
-
V.Francavilla
domenica, 27 Ottobre 2019
Ott 27
15:00
Avellino
-
Reggina
Ott 27
15:00
Cavese
-
Rieti
Ott 27
15:00
Picerno
-
Paganese
Ott 27
15:00
Viterbese
-
S.Leonzio
Ott 27
15:00
Catania
-
Bari
Ott 27
17:30
Catanzaro
-
Rende
Ott 27
17:30
Vibonese
-
Ternana
Ott 27
17:30
Monopoli
-
Potenza
Ott 27
17:30
Teramo
-
Casertana
sabato, 2 Novembre 2019
Nov 02
20:45
Catanzaro
-
Avellino
domenica, 3 Novembre 2019
Nov 03
15:00
Bari
-
Vibonese
Nov 03
15:00
Paganese
-
Catania
Nov 03
15:00
Rende
-
Monopoli
Nov 03
15:00
Rieti
-
V.Francavilla
Nov 03
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Cavese
Nov 03
15:00
Ternana
-
Picerno
Nov 03
17:30
Casertana
-
Viterbese
Nov 03
17:30
Potenza
-
Reggina
Nov 03
17:30
Teramo
-
Bisceglie
sabato, 9 Novembre 2019
Nov 09
20:45
Vibonese
-
Rieti
domenica, 10 Novembre 2019
Nov 10
15:00
Cavese
-
Catanzaro
Nov 10
15:00
Monopoli
-
Viterbese
Nov 10
15:00
Picerno
-
Teramo
Nov 10
15:00
Reggina
-
Casertana
Nov 10
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Rende
Nov 10
17:30
Bisceglie
-
Bari
Nov 10
17:30
Catania
-
S.Leonzio
Nov 10
17:30
Ternana
-
Paganese
lunedì, 11 Novembre 2019
Nov 11
20:45
Avellino
-
Potenza
sabato, 16 Novembre 2019
Nov 16
20:45
Monopoli
-
Bisceglie
domenica, 17 Novembre 2019
Nov 17
15:00
Casertana
-
Avellino
Nov 17
15:00
Paganese
-
Bari
Nov 17
15:00
Rende
-
Picerno
Nov 17
15:00
Rieti
-
Reggina
Nov 17
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
V.Francavilla
Nov 17
17:30
Potenza
-
Vibonese
Nov 17
17:30
Teramo
-
Ternana
Nov 17
17:30
Viterbese
-
Cavese
lunedì, 18 Novembre 2019
Nov 18
20:45
Catanzaro
-
Catania
sabato, 23 Novembre 2019
Nov 23
20:45
Ternana
-
Viterbese
domenica, 24 Novembre 2019
Nov 24
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Paganese
Nov 24
15:00
Catania
-
Casertana
Nov 24
15:00
Cavese
-
Monopoli
Nov 24
15:00
Picerno
-
S.Leonzio
Nov 24
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Potenza
Nov 24
17:30
Avellino
-
Rieti
Nov 24
17:30
Bari
-
Teramo
Nov 24
17:30
Reggina
-
Rende
Nov 24
17:30
Vibonese
-
Catanzaro
sabato, 30 Novembre 2019
Nov 30
20:45
Potenza
-
Picerno
domenica, 1 Dicembre 2019
Dic 01
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Ternana
Dic 01
15:00
Cavese
-
Bisceglie
Dic 01
15:00
Rende
-
Bari
Dic 01
15:00
Rieti
-
Catania
Dic 01
15:00
Teramo
-
Reggina
Dic 01
17:30
Casertana
-
Paganese
Dic 01
17:30
Monopoli
-
V.Francavilla
Dic 01
17:30
S.Leonzio
-
Vibonese
Dic 01
17:30
Viterbese
-
Avellino
sabato, 7 Dicembre 2019
Dic 07
20:45
Paganese
-
Catanzaro
domenica, 8 Dicembre 2019
Dic 08
15:00
Avellino
-
S.Leonzio
Dic 08
15:00
Picerno
-
Monopoli
Dic 08
15:00
Reggina
-
Viterbese
Dic 08
15:00
Rieti
-
Bisceglie
Dic 08
15:00
Vibonese
-
Teramo
Dic 08
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Cavese
Dic 08
17:30
Bari
-
Potenza
Dic 08
17:30
Catania
-
Rende
Dic 08
17:30
Ternana
-
Casertana
sabato, 14 Dicembre 2019
Dic 14
20:45
Cavese
-
Ternana
domenica, 15 Dicembre 2019
Dic 15
15:00
Rende
-
Rieti
Dic 15
15:00
Teramo
-
Catania
Dic 15
15:00
Viterbese
-
V.Francavilla
Dic 15
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Vibonese
Dic 15
17:30
Casertana
-
Bari
Dic 15
17:30
Catanzaro
-
Picerno
Dic 15
17:30
Monopoli
-
Avellino
Dic 15
17:30
Potenza
-
Paganese
Dic 15
17:30
S.Leonzio
-
Reggina
domenica, 22 Dicembre 2019
Dic 22
15:00
Catania
-
Avellino
Dic 22
15:00
Teramo
-
Catanzaro
Dic 22
15:00
Picerno
-
Cavese
Dic 22
15:00
Vibonese
-
Monopoli
Dic 22
15:00
Casertana
-
Potenza
Dic 22
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Rende
Dic 22
15:00
Ternana
-
Rieti
Dic 22
15:00
Bari
-
S.Leonzio
Dic 22
15:00
Reggina
-
V.Francavilla
Dic 22
15:00
Paganese
-
Viterbese
domenica, 12 Gennaio 2020
Gen 12
15:00
Viterbese
-
Bari
Gen 12
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Bisceglie
Gen 12
15:00
Rende
-
Casertana
Gen 12
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Catania
Gen 12
15:00
Monopoli
-
Paganese
Gen 12
15:00
Rieti
-
Picerno
Gen 12
15:00
Cavese
-
Reggina
Gen 12
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Teramo
Gen 12
15:00
Potenza
-
Ternana
Gen 12
15:00
Avellino
-
Vibonese
domenica, 19 Gennaio 2020
Gen 19
15:00
Teramo
-
Avellino
Gen 19
15:00
Vibonese
-
Cavese
Gen 19
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Monopoli
Gen 19
15:00
Catania
-
Potenza
Gen 19
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Reggina
Gen 19
15:00
Ternana
-
Rende
Gen 19
15:00
Bari
-
Rieti
Gen 19
15:00
Paganese
-
S.Leonzio
Gen 19
15:00
Casertana
-
V.Francavilla
Gen 19
15:00
Picerno
-
Viterbese
domenica, 26 Gennaio 2020
Gen 26
15:00
Reggina
-
Bari
Gen 26
15:00
Potenza
-
Bisceglie
Gen 26
15:00
Rieti
-
Casertana
Gen 26
15:00
Viterbese
-
Catania
Gen 26
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Catanzaro
Gen 26
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Paganese
Gen 26
15:00
Avellino
-
Picerno
Gen 26
15:00
Cavese
-
Teramo
Gen 26
15:00
Monopoli
-
Ternana
Gen 26
15:00
Rende
-
Vibonese
domenica, 2 Febbraio 2020
Feb 02
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Avellino
Feb 02
15:00
Paganese
-
Cavese
Feb 02
15:00
Catania
-
Monopoli
Feb 02
15:00
Casertana
-
Picerno
Feb 02
15:00
Vibonese
-
Reggina
Feb 02
15:00
Teramo
-
Rende
Feb 02
15:00
Potenza
-
Rieti
Feb 02
15:00
Ternana
-
S.Leonzio
Feb 02
15:00
Bari
-
V.Francavilla
Feb 02
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Viterbese
domenica, 9 Febbraio 2020
Feb 09
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Avellino
Feb 09
15:00
Monopoli
-
Bari
Feb 09
15:00
Casertana
-
Bisceglie
Feb 09
15:00
Cavese
-
Catania
Feb 09
15:00
Rieti
-
Catanzaro
Feb 09
15:00
Rende
-
Paganese
Feb 09
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Potenza
Feb 09
15:00
Viterbese
-
Teramo
Feb 09
15:00
Reggina
-
Ternana
Feb 09
15:00
Picerno
-
Vibonese
domenica, 16 Febbraio 2020
Feb 16
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Casertana
Feb 16
15:00
Avellino
-
Cavese
Feb 16
15:00
Teramo
-
Monopoli
Feb 16
15:00
Bari
-
Picerno
Feb 16
15:00
Catania
-
Reggina
Feb 16
15:00
Potenza
-
Rende
Feb 16
15:00
Paganese
-
Rieti
Feb 16
15:00
Bisceglie
-
S.Leonzio
Feb 16
15:00
Ternana
-
V.Francavilla
Feb 16
15:00
Vibonese
-
Viterbese
domenica, 23 Febbraio 2020
Feb 23
15:00
Rende
-
Avellino
Feb 23
15:00
Cavese
-
Bari
Feb 23
15:00
Picerno
-
Bisceglie
Feb 23
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Catanzaro
Feb 23
15:00
Reggina
-
Paganese
Feb 23
15:00
Viterbese
-
Potenza
Feb 23
15:00
Monopoli
-
S.Leonzio
Feb 23
15:00
Rieti
-
Teramo
Feb 23
15:00
Catania
-
Ternana
Feb 23
15:00
Casertana
-
Vibonese
mercoledì, 26 Febbraio 2020
Feb 26
15:00
Ternana
-
Bari
Feb 26
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Casertana
Feb 26
15:00
Picerno
-
Catania
Feb 26
15:00
Avellino
-
Paganese
Feb 26
15:00
Teramo
-
Potenza
Feb 26
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Reggina
Feb 26
15:00
Vibonese
-
V.Francavilla
Feb 26
15:00
Cavese
-
Rende
Feb 26
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Viterbese
Feb 26
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Viterbese
Feb 26
15:00
Monopoli
-
Rieti
Feb 26
15:00
Vibonese
-
V.Francavilla
domenica, 1 Marzo 2020
Mar 01
15:00
Bari
-
Avellino
Mar 01
15:00
Ternana
-
Bisceglie
Mar 01
15:00
Potenza
-
Catanzaro
Mar 01
15:00
Casertana
-
Cavese
Mar 01
15:00
Reggina
-
Monopoli
Mar 01
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Picerno
Mar 01
15:00
Rieti
-
S.Leonzio
Mar 01
15:00
Paganese
-
Teramo
Mar 01
15:00
Catania
-
Vibonese
Mar 01
15:00
Rende
-
Viterbese
domenica, 8 Marzo 2020
Mar 08
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Bari
Mar 08
15:00
Monopoli
-
Casertana
Mar 08
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Catania
Mar 08
15:00
Vibonese
-
Paganese
Mar 08
15:00
Cavese
-
Potenza
Mar 08
15:00
Picerno
-
Reggina
Mar 08
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Rende
Mar 08
15:00
Viterbese
-
Rieti
Mar 08
15:00
Avellino
-
Ternana
Mar 08
15:00
Teramo
-
V.Francavilla
domenica, 15 Marzo 2020
Mar 15
15:00
Reggina
-
Avellino
Mar 15
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Bisceglie
Mar 15
15:00
Bari
-
Catania
Mar 15
15:00
Rende
-
Catanzaro
Mar 15
15:00
Rieti
-
Cavese
Mar 15
15:00
Potenza
-
Monopoli
Mar 15
15:00
Paganese
-
Picerno
Mar 15
15:00
Casertana
-
Teramo
Mar 15
15:00
Ternana
-
Vibonese
Mar 15
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Viterbese
domenica, 22 Marzo 2020
Mar 22
15:00
Vibonese
-
Bari
Mar 22
15:00
Viterbese
-
Casertana
Mar 22
15:00
Avellino
-
Catanzaro
Mar 22
15:00
Catania
-
Paganese
Mar 22
15:00
Reggina
-
Potenza
Mar 22
15:00
Monopoli
-
Rende
Mar 22
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Rieti
Mar 22
15:00
Cavese
-
S.Leonzio
Mar 22
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Teramo
Mar 22
15:00
Picerno
-
Ternana
mercoledì, 25 Marzo 2020
Mar 25
15:00
Potenza
-
Avellino
Mar 25
15:00
Rende
-
V.Francavilla
Mar 25
15:00
Rieti
-
Vibonese
Mar 25
15:00
Paganese
-
Ternana
Mar 25
15:00
Casertana
-
Reggina
Mar 25
15:00
Teramo
-
Picerno
Mar 25
15:00
Viterbese
-
Monopoli
Mar 25
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Cavese
Mar 25
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Catania
Mar 25
15:00
Bari
-
Bisceglie
domenica, 29 Marzo 2020
Mar 29
15:00
Cavese
-
Viterbese
Mar 29
15:00
Ternana
-
Teramo
Mar 29
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
S.Leonzio
Mar 29
15:00
Reggina
-
Rieti
Mar 29
15:00
Picerno
-
Rende
Mar 29
15:00
Vibonese
-
Potenza
Mar 29
15:00
Bari
-
Paganese
Mar 29
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Monopoli
Mar 29
15:00
Catania
-
Catanzaro
Mar 29
15:00
Avellino
-
Casertana
domenica, 5 Aprile 2020
Apr 05
15:00
Rende
-
Reggina
Apr 05
15:00
Viterbese
-
Ternana
Apr 05
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Vibonese
Apr 05
15:00
Potenza
-
V.Francavilla
Apr 05
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Picerno
Apr 05
15:00
Monopoli
-
Cavese
Apr 05
15:00
Casertana
-
Catania
Apr 05
15:00
Paganese
-
Bisceglie
Apr 05
15:00
Teramo
-
Bari
Apr 05
15:00
Rieti
-
Avellino
sabato, 11 Aprile 2020
Apr 11
15:00
Catania
-
Rieti
Apr 11
15:00
Vibonese
-
S.Leonzio
Apr 11
15:00
Reggina
-
Teramo
Apr 11
15:00
Avellino
-
Viterbese
Apr 11
15:00
Bari
-
Rende
Apr 11
15:00
Picerno
-
Potenza
Apr 11
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Monopoli
Apr 11
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Cavese
Apr 11
15:00
Ternana
-
Catanzaro
Apr 11
15:00
Paganese
-
Casertana
domenica, 19 Aprile 2020
Apr 19
15:00
Bisceglie
-
Rieti
Apr 19
15:00
Casertana
-
Ternana
Apr 19
15:00
Teramo
-
Vibonese
Apr 19
15:00
Cavese
-
V.Francavilla
Apr 19
15:00
Viterbese
-
Reggina
Apr 19
15:00
Monopoli
-
Picerno
Apr 19
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Paganese
Apr 19
15:00
Rende
-
Catania
Apr 19
15:00
Potenza
-
Bari
Apr 19
15:00
S.Leonzio
-
Avellino
domenica, 26 Aprile 2020
Apr 26
15:00
Catania
-
Teramo
Apr 26
15:00
Reggina
-
S.Leonzio
Apr 26
15:00
Rieti
-
Rende
Apr 26
15:00
Paganese
-
Potenza
Apr 26
15:00
Avellino
-
Monopoli
Apr 26
15:00
Ternana
-
Cavese
Apr 26
15:00
Picerno
-
Catanzaro
Apr 26
15:00
Bari
-
Casertana
Apr 26
15:00
Vibonese
-
Bisceglie
Apr 26
15:00
V.Francavilla
-
Viterbese