Serie C – girone C – 2021/2022

Visualizza solo il Catanzaro
28/08/2021
Ago 28
17:30
Paganese
4 - 4
Acr Messina
Ago 28
20:30
Monopoli
3 - 0
Catania
Ago 28
20:30
Monterosi Tuscia
0 - 0
Foggia
29/08/2021
Ago 29
17:30
Vibonese
0 - 0
Picerno
Ago 29
18:30
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Ago 29
20:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
Ago 29
20:30
Avellino
1 - 1
Campobasso
Ago 29
20:30
Palermo
2 - 0
Latina
Ago 29
20:30
Taranto
0 - 0
Turris
30/08/2021
Ago 30
21:00
Potenza
1 - 1
Bari
04/09/2021
Set 04
17:30
Acr Messina
1 - 1
Palermo
Set 04
20:30
Picerno
0 - 0
Catanzaro
Set 04
20:30
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Avellino
Set 04
20:30
Latina
2 - 0
Paganese
Set 04
20:30
Campobasso
0 - 1
Taranto
Set 04
20:30
Catania
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
05/09/2021
Set 05
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Vibonese
Set 05
17:30
Foggia
4 - 1
Potenza
Set 05
17:30
Bari
4 - 0
Monterosi Tuscia
Set 05
17:30
Turris
1 - 2
Monopoli
11/09/2021
Set 11
17:30
Taranto
3 - 1
Palermo
Set 11
20:30
Foggia
0 - 2
Turris
12/09/2021
Set 12
14:30
Paganese
1 - 0
Catania
Set 12
17:30
Vibonese
1 - 3
Juve Stabia
Set 12
17:30
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Potenza
Set 12
20:30
Monterosi Tuscia
2 - 3
Campobasso
Set 12
20:30
Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Set 12
20:30
Avellino
1 - 1
Latina
Set 12
20:30
Picerno
0 - 1
Bari
Set 12
20:30
Monopoli
2 - 1
Acr Messina
18/09/2021
Set 18
17:30
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Campobasso
19/09/2021
Set 19
14:30
Acr Messina
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Set 19
14:30
Paganese
2 - 1
Taranto
Set 19
14:30
Turris
0 - 1
Picerno
Set 19
14:30
Latina
1 - 1
Foggia
Set 19
14:30
Potenza
1 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia
Set 19
14:30
Palermo
0 - 0
Catanzaro
Set 19
14:30
Catania
1 - 2
Bari
Set 19
17:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Vibonese
20/09/2021
Set 20
21:00
Monopoli
0 - 0
Avellino
26/09/2021
Set 26
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 1
Palermo
Set 26
14:30
Foggia
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
Set 26
14:30
Picerno
2 - 1
Acr Messina
Set 26
14:30
Taranto
2 - 0
Latina
Set 26
14:30
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 1
Monopoli
Set 26
14:30
Avellino
1 - 0
Potenza
Set 26
14:30
Bari
1 - 1
Paganese
Set 26
14:30
Campobasso
1 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Set 26
14:30
Vibonese
1 - 4
Turris
27/09/2021
Set 27
21:00
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Catania
29/09/2021
Set 29
17:30
Acr Messina
0 - 2
Bari
Set 29
17:30
Taranto
0 - 0
Monterosi Tuscia
Set 29
18:00
Palermo
3 - 1
Campobasso
Set 29
18:00
Fidelis Andria
0 - 3
Foggia
Set 29
18:00
Latina
0 - 1
Juve Stabia
Set 29
18:00
Monopoli
2 - 0
Picerno
Set 29
18:00
Potenza
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Set 29
18:00
Paganese
1 - 0
Vibonese
30/09/2021
Set 30
14:30
Catania
3 - 4
Turris
Set 30
21:00
Avellino
0 - 0
Catanzaro
03/10/2021
Ott 03
14:30
Vibonese
1 - 1
Potenza
Ott 03
17:30
Turris
3 - 1
Latina
Ott 03
17:30
Bari
1 - 0
Monopoli
Ott 03
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Taranto
Ott 03
17:30
Monterosi Tuscia
2 - 1
Avellino
Ott 03
17:30
Campobasso
2 - 0
Paganese
Ott 03
17:30
Foggia
3 - 1
Acr Messina
04/10/2021
Ott 04
15:00
Picerno
0 - 1
Catania
Ott 04
21:00
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Palermo
05/10/2021
Ott 05
15:30
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Fidelis Andria
09/10/2021
Ott 09
17:00
Acr Messina
1 - 3
Monterosi Tuscia
Ott 09
17:30
Avellino
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
10/10/2021
Ott 10
17:30
Monopoli
1 - 2
Campobasso
Ott 10
17:30
Catania
3 - 2
Juve Stabia
Ott 10
17:30
Latina
3 - 0
Picerno
Ott 10
17:30
Paganese
0 - 2
Catanzaro
Ott 10
17:30
Palermo
3 - 0
Foggia
Ott 10
17:30
Potenza
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Ott 10
17:30
Taranto
0 - 0
Vibonese
Ott 10
17:30
Bari
4 - 2
Turris
17/10/2021
Ott 17
14:30
Turris
3 - 0
Palermo
Ott 17
14:30
Potenza
2 - 3
Acr Messina
Ott 17
14:30
Campobasso
1 - 3
Bari
Ott 17
14:30
Foggia
1 - 0
Monopoli
Ott 17
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 0
Paganese
Ott 17
14:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 3
Picerno
Ott 17
14:30
Vibonese
2 - 0
Latina
Ott 17
14:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Catania
Ott 17
14:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Avellino
Ott 17
14:30
Catanzaro
3 - 0
Taranto
20/10/2021
Ott 20
17:30
Acr Messina
0 - 0
Vibonese
Ott 20
19:00
Picerno
2 - 0
Monterosi Tuscia
Ott 20
20:00
Turris
2 - 3
Campobasso
Ott 20
20:30
Bari
1 - 1
Foggia
Ott 20
21:00
Palermo
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Ott 20
21:00
Latina
0 - 2
Catanzaro
Ott 20
21:00
Monopoli
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
Ott 20
21:00
Catania
2 - 2
Avellino
Ott 20
21:00
Taranto
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Ott 20
21:00
Paganese
2 - 0
Potenza
24/10/2021
Ott 24
14:30
Avellino
3 - 0
Paganese
Ott 24
14:30
Potenza
2 - 1
Latina
Ott 24
14:30
Foggia
1 - 1
Taranto
Ott 24
14:30
Vibonese
1 - 3
Palermo
Ott 24
14:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Acr Messina
Ott 24
14:30
Catanzaro
1 - 2
Monopoli
Ott 24
14:30
Campobasso
1 - 1
Picerno
Ott 24
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 4
Catania
Ott 24
14:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Turris
Ott 24
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 0
Bari
30/10/2021
Ott 30
14:00
Bari
2 - 1
Catanzaro
Ott 30
14:30
Paganese
2 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Ott 30
14:30
Latina
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Ott 30
14:30
Monopoli
2 - 0
Monterosi Tuscia
Ott 30
17:30
Taranto
2 - 1
Potenza
Ott 30
17:30
Turris
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
Ott 30
17:30
Picerno
1 - 1
Foggia
31/10/2021
Ott 31
14:30
Palermo
1 - 1
Avellino
Ott 31
14:30
Acr Messina
2 - 0
Campobasso
Ott 31
14:30
Catania
1 - 0
Vibonese
06/11/2021
Nov 06
14:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Bari
Nov 06
14:30
Vibonese
1 - 1
Monopoli
Nov 06
15:00
Campobasso
4 - 4
Catania
Nov 06
17:30
Avellino
2 - 1
Taranto
07/11/2021
Nov 07
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 3
Turris
Nov 07
14:30
Fidelis Andria
0 - 2
Palermo
Nov 07
17:30
Foggia
3 - 0
Paganese
Nov 07
17:30
Potenza
2 - 0
Picerno
Nov 07
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Latina
Nov 07
20:00
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Acr Messina
14/11/2021
Nov 14
14:30
Palermo
2 - 0
Potenza
Nov 14
14:30
Latina
4 - 1
Campobasso
Nov 14
15:00
Catania
1 - 2
Foggia
Nov 14
17:30
Paganese
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Nov 14
17:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia
Nov 14
17:30
Bari
2 - 0
Vibonese
Nov 14
17:30
Monopoli
2 - 0
Taranto
Nov 14
17:30
Picerno
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
Nov 14
17:30
Acr Messina
0 - 1
Avellino
15/11/2021
Nov 15
17:30
Turris
1 - 0
Catanzaro
20/11/2021
Nov 20
14:30
Latina
1 - 0
Acr Messina
Nov 20
14:30
Palermo
3 - 0
Paganese
Nov 20
14:30
Vibonese
0 - 0
Monterosi Tuscia
Nov 20
17:30
Avellino
1 - 1
Picerno
21/11/2021
Nov 21
14:30
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
Nov 21
14:30
Taranto
3 - 2
Catania
Nov 21
16:00
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 2
Turris
Nov 21
17:30
Fidelis Andria
0 - 3
Bari
Nov 21
17:30
Potenza
0 - 0
Monopoli
Nov 21
17:30
Campobasso
1 - 1
Foggia
27/11/2021
Nov 27
14:30
Catania
2 - 1
Potenza
Nov 27
17:30
Campobasso
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
Nov 27
17:30
Bari
3 - 1
Latina
Nov 27
21:00
Monopoli
1 - 0
Paganese
28/11/2021
Nov 28
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 1
Catanzaro
Nov 28
14:30
Picerno
1 - 0
Palermo
Nov 28
14:30
Foggia
5 - 2
Vibonese
Nov 28
14:30
Acr Messina
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Nov 28
14:30
Turris
1 - 2
Avellino
29/11/2021
Nov 29
21:00
Juve Stabia
3 - 2
Taranto
05/12/2021
Dic 05
12:00
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Foggia
Dic 05
12:00
Vibonese
2 - 0
Campobasso
Dic 05
14:30
Latina
1 - 0
Catania
Dic 05
17:30
Potenza
0 - 0
Turris
Dic 05
17:30
Fidelis Andria
2 - 3
Picerno
Dic 05
17:30
Taranto
0 - 0
Acr Messina
Dic 05
17:30
Paganese
3 - 1
Juve Stabia
Dic 05
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Monterosi Tuscia
Dic 05
20:30
Palermo
2 - 1
Monopoli
06/12/2021
Dic 06
21:00
Avellino
1 - 1
Bari
11/12/2021
Dic 11
14:30
Monterosi Tuscia
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Dic 11
14:30
Campobasso
1 - 2
Catanzaro
Dic 11
15:00
Juve Stabia
3 - 0
Potenza
Dic 11
17:30
Foggia
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
Dic 11
17:30
Picerno
5 - 3
Paganese
12/12/2021
Dic 12
14:30
Vibonese
0 - 1
Avellino
Dic 12
14:30
Turris
5 - 0
Acr Messina
Dic 12
14:30
Catania
2 - 0
Palermo
Dic 12
14:30
Monopoli
0 - 0
Latina
Dic 12
17:30
Bari
3 - 1
Taranto
19/12/2021
Dic 19
14:30
Acr Messina
2 - 2
Catania
Dic 19
14:30
Potenza
0 - 1
Campobasso
Dic 19
14:30
Palermo
0 - 0
Bari
Dic 19
14:30
Latina
3 - 3
Monterosi Tuscia
Dic 19
14:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Turris
Dic 19
14:30
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 0
Juve Stabia
Dic 19
14:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 2
Monopoli
Dic 19
14:30
Catanzaro
1 - 1
Vibonese
Dic 19
14:30
Avellino
2 - 2
Foggia
Dic 19
14:30
Taranto
2 - 0
Picerno
22/12/2021
Dic 22
14:30
Picerno
1 - 0
Vibonese
Dic 22
14:30
Acr Messina
2 - 1
Paganese
Dic 22
14:30
Campobasso
0 - 3
Avellino
Dic 22
14:30
Foggia
1 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia
Dic 22
18:00
Latina
1 - 0
Palermo
Dic 22
21:00
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
Dic 22
21:00
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 1
Catanzaro
Dic 22
21:00
Turris
1 - 2
Taranto
Dic 22
21:00
Bari
2 - 0
Potenza
Dic 22
21:00
Catania
0 - 2
Monopoli
23/01/2022
Gen 23
17:30
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Potenza
Gen 23
17:30
Vibonese
-
Fidelis Andria
Gen 23
17:30
Bari
-
Catania
Gen 23
17:30
Foggia
-
Latina
Gen 23
17:30
Taranto
-
Paganese
Gen 23
17:30
Campobasso
-
Juve Stabia
Gen 23
17:30
Avellino
-
Monopoli
Gen 23
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
-
Acr Messina
Gen 23
17:30
Picerno
-
Turris
24/01/2022
Gen 24
21:00
Catanzaro
-
Palermo
30/01/2022
Gen 30
17:30
Catania
-
Catanzaro
Gen 30
17:30
Palermo
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Gen 30
17:30
Latina
-
Taranto
Gen 30
17:30
Monopoli
-
Virtus Francavilla
Gen 30
17:30
Potenza
-
Avellino
Gen 30
17:30
Acr Messina
-
Picerno
Gen 30
17:30
Paganese
-
Bari
Gen 30
17:30
Turris
-
Vibonese
Gen 30
17:30
Fidelis Andria
-
Campobasso
31/01/2022
Gen 31
21:00
Juve Stabia
-
Foggia
02/02/2022
Feb 02
18:00
Vibonese
-
Virtus Francavilla
Feb 02
18:00
Fidelis Andria
-
Catania
Feb 02
18:00
Catanzaro
-
Picerno
Feb 02
18:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Bari
Feb 02
18:00
Monopoli
-
Turris
Feb 02
18:00
Palermo
-
Acr Messina
Feb 02
18:00
Paganese
-
Latina
Feb 02
18:00
Taranto
-
Campobasso
03/02/2022
Feb 03
18:00
Potenza
-
Foggia
Feb 03
18:00
Avellino
-
Juve Stabia
06/02/2022
Feb 06
17:30
Vibonese
-
Paganese
Feb 06
17:30
Campobasso
-
Palermo
Feb 06
17:30
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Taranto
Feb 06
17:30
Picerno
-
Monopoli
Feb 06
17:30
Bari
-
Acr Messina
Feb 06
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
-
Potenza
Feb 06
17:30
Turris
-
Catania
Feb 06
17:30
Juve Stabia
-
Latina
Feb 06
17:30
Foggia
-
Fidelis Andria
Feb 06
17:30
Catanzaro
-
Avellino
12/02/2022
Feb 12
17:30
Palermo
-
Juve Stabia
Feb 12
17:30
Taranto
-
Virtus Francavilla
Feb 12
17:30
Latina
-
Turris
Feb 12
17:30
Avellino
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Feb 12
17:30
Paganese
-
Campobasso
Feb 12
17:30
Monopoli
-
Bari
Feb 12
17:30
Acr Messina
-
Foggia
Feb 12
17:30
Potenza
-
Vibonese
Feb 12
17:30
Fidelis Andria
-
Catanzaro
Feb 12
17:30
Catania
-
Picerno
15/02/2022
Feb 15
18:00
Turris
-
Bari
Feb 15
18:00
Juve Stabia
-
Catania
Feb 15
18:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Avellino
Feb 15
18:00
Picerno
-
Latina
Feb 15
18:00
Catanzaro
-
Paganese
Feb 15
18:00
Fidelis Andria
-
Potenza
Feb 15
18:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Acr Messina
Feb 15
18:00
Vibonese
-
Taranto
Feb 15
18:00
Foggia
-
Palermo
Feb 15
18:00
Campobasso
-
Monopoli
19/02/2022
Feb 19
17:30
Monopoli
-
Foggia
Feb 19
17:30
Avellino
-
Fidelis Andria
Feb 19
17:30
Picerno
-
Juve Stabia
Feb 19
17:30
Latina
-
Vibonese
Feb 19
17:30
Palermo
-
Turris
Feb 19
17:30
Taranto
-
Catanzaro
Feb 19
17:30
Catania
-
Virtus Francavilla
Feb 19
17:30
Paganese
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Feb 19
17:30
Bari
-
Campobasso
Feb 19
17:30
Acr Messina
-
Potenza
22/02/2022
Feb 22
21:00
Turris
-
Foggia
Feb 22
21:00
Juve Stabia
-
Vibonese
Feb 22
21:00
Latina
-
Avellino
Feb 22
21:00
Acr Messina
-
Monopoli
Feb 22
21:00
Catania
-
Paganese
Feb 22
21:00
Bari
-
Picerno
Feb 22
21:00
Campobasso
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Feb 22
21:00
Potenza
-
Catanzaro
Feb 22
21:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Fidelis Andria
Feb 22
21:00
Palermo
-
Taranto
26/02/2022
Feb 26
17:30
Campobasso
-
Turris
Feb 26
17:30
Foggia
-
Bari
Feb 26
17:30
Catanzaro
-
Latina
Feb 26
17:30
Fidelis Andria
-
Taranto
Feb 26
17:30
Juve Stabia
-
Monopoli
Feb 26
17:30
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Picerno
Feb 26
17:30
Vibonese
-
Acr Messina
Feb 26
17:30
Avellino
-
Catania
Feb 26
17:30
Virtus Francavilla
-
Palermo
Feb 26
17:30
Potenza
-
Paganese
06/03/2022
Mar 06
15:00
Palermo
-
Vibonese
Mar 06
15:00
Catania
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Mar 06
15:00
Paganese
-
Avellino
Mar 06
15:00
Turris
-
Fidelis Andria
Mar 06
15:00
Picerno
-
Campobasso
Mar 06
15:00
Taranto
-
Foggia
Mar 06
15:00
Bari
-
Virtus Francavilla
Mar 06
15:00
Monopoli
-
Catanzaro
Mar 06
15:00
Latina
-
Potenza
Mar 06
15:00
Acr Messina
-
Juve Stabia
13/03/2022
Mar 13
15:00
Vibonese
-
Catania
Mar 13
15:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Monopoli
Mar 13
15:00
Potenza
-
Taranto
Mar 13
15:00
Fidelis Andria
-
Latina
Mar 13
15:00
Avellino
-
Palermo
Mar 13
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Paganese
Mar 13
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Bari
Mar 13
15:00
Foggia
-
Picerno
Mar 13
15:00
Juve Stabia
-
Turris
Mar 13
15:00
Campobasso
-
Acr Messina
16/03/2022
Mar 16
15:00
Latina
-
Virtus Francavilla
Mar 16
15:00
Paganese
-
Foggia
Mar 16
15:00
Acr Messina
-
Catanzaro
Mar 16
15:00
Picerno
-
Potenza
Mar 16
15:00
Taranto
-
Avellino
Mar 16
15:00
Palermo
-
Fidelis Andria
Mar 16
15:00
Monopoli
-
Vibonese
Mar 16
15:00
Catania
-
Campobasso
Mar 16
15:00
Bari
-
Juve Stabia
Mar 16
15:00
Turris
-
Monterosi Tuscia
20/03/2022
Mar 20
15:00
Foggia
-
Catania
Mar 20
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Picerno
Mar 20
15:00
Potenza
-
Palermo
Mar 20
15:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Juve Stabia
Mar 20
15:00
Taranto
-
Monopoli
Mar 20
15:00
Fidelis Andria
-
Paganese
Mar 20
15:00
Vibonese
-
Bari
Mar 20
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Turris
Mar 20
15:00
Avellino
-
Acr Messina
Mar 20
15:00
Campobasso
-
Latina
27/03/2022
Mar 27
15:00
Juve Stabia
-
Catanzaro
Mar 27
15:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Vibonese
Mar 27
15:00
Bari
-
Fidelis Andria
Mar 27
15:00
Catania
-
Taranto
Mar 27
15:00
Picerno
-
Avellino
Mar 27
15:00
Acr Messina
-
Latina
Mar 27
15:00
Foggia
-
Campobasso
Mar 27
15:00
Turris
-
Virtus Francavilla
Mar 27
15:00
Paganese
-
Palermo
Mar 27
15:00
Monopoli
-
Potenza
03/04/2022
Apr 03
15:00
Latina
-
Bari
Apr 03
15:00
Avellino
-
Turris
Apr 03
15:00
Vibonese
-
Foggia
Apr 03
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Apr 03
15:00
Potenza
-
Catania
Apr 03
15:00
Taranto
-
Juve Stabia
Apr 03
15:00
Palermo
-
Picerno
Apr 03
15:00
Fidelis Andria
-
Acr Messina
Apr 03
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Campobasso
Apr 03
15:00
Paganese
-
Monopoli
10/04/2022
Apr 10
15:00
Monopoli
-
Palermo
Apr 10
15:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Virtus Francavilla
Apr 10
15:00
Catania
-
Latina
Apr 10
15:00
Foggia
-
Catanzaro
Apr 10
15:00
Picerno
-
Fidelis Andria
Apr 10
15:00
Campobasso
-
Vibonese
Apr 10
15:00
Acr Messina
-
Taranto
Apr 10
15:00
Juve Stabia
-
Paganese
Apr 10
15:00
Bari
-
Avellino
Apr 10
15:00
Turris
-
Potenza
15/04/2022
Apr 15
15:00
Acr Messina
-
Turris
Apr 15
15:00
Fidelis Andria
-
Monterosi Tuscia
Apr 15
15:00
Catanzaro
-
Campobasso
Apr 15
15:00
Taranto
-
Bari
Apr 15
15:00
Palermo
-
Catania
Apr 15
15:00
Potenza
-
Juve Stabia
Apr 15
15:00
Avellino
-
Vibonese
Apr 15
15:00
Latina
-
Monopoli
Apr 15
15:00
Paganese
-
Picerno
Apr 15
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
-
Foggia
24/04/2022
Apr 24
15:00
Campobasso
-
Potenza
Apr 24
15:00
Vibonese
-
Catanzaro
Apr 24
15:00
Monopoli
-
Fidelis Andria
Apr 24
15:00
Catania
-
Acr Messina
Apr 24
15:00
Picerno
-
Taranto
Apr 24
15:00
Turris
-
Paganese
Apr 24
15:00
Bari
-
Palermo
Apr 24
15:00
Monterosi Tuscia
-
Latina
Apr 24
15:00
Juve Stabia
-
Virtus Francavilla
Apr 24
15:00
Foggia
-
Avellino